Results from competitions at the Equestrian Centre

Results of the TopSpec Summer Dressage Series 1 of 3

Results from NAF Arena Event Arena Event Results

 

 

Results of the TopSpec Summer Dressage Series 1 of 3

RESULTS TOPSPEC DRESSAGE 1 OF 3 20TH MAY 2018     
CLASS 1 INTRO C
RIDERHORSESP. PRZEScoreCollectivesPlace
Bea EarnshawBabe46.5614
Katie-jo NixonLuv U Always58.559
Susie BruceMaisie5yo
Jane BruceRievaulx rangerROR54.354
Katie PaulinBobbiePony59.156
Beth PattersonMedal of FreedomROR58.555
Jennifer McMenaminMr Bojangles55.450
Susie ByassClover51.3
Emma SmallDanzellaROR46.543
Gillian ClarkShamrock61.361
Debbie PriestleyPrimitive Promise66684
Sarah BrownHartfothROR63.352
Sarah HislopEmma5yo57.464
Hannah RoutledgeMiss Fuzzie5754
Cheryl BuntonGerry58.758
Vicky ReidTweedside Daisy Spring56.354
Nicola BrownJangles5yo
Susan HayWaverhead Romance72.8722
Suzanne SmithParker64.3636
Anne ThomsMr Darcy67.6663
Jenna MaysTempletonROR46.344
Lyndsay AllanTom64.8625
Holly KirkChocolate ButtonsPony53.247
Mary MunroMalin78.7791
CLASS 2 PRELIM 1
RIDERHORSESP. PRZEScore %CollectivesPlace
Sarah BrodieEden Bob59.759
Virginia GrantManorROR72.9742
Mark GilbertCoalie60.561
Susie ByassClover58.759
Emma SmallDanzellaROR54.756
Gillian ClarkShamrock62.663
Debbie PriestleyPrimitive Promise61.665
Sarah BrownHartfoth
Sarah HislopEmma5yo57.463
Katie EdgarCS Simply Jinger57.959
Amy CampbellZamore62.163
Lyndsay AllanTom59.759
Tim MaseyPedregal ROR6567
Vicky EdgarBallingowan Flash65.3647
Nicola BrownJangles
Suzanne SmithParker67.1696
Tina EdgarGalway Bay Gerard62.662
Vicky ReidTweedside Daisy Spring56.851
Amy ColtherdDragon
Cheryl BuntonGerry58.259
Anne ThomsMr Darcy6059
Mary MunroMalin61.352.5
Hannah RoutledgeMiss FuzzieROR55.851
Jenna MaysTempleton49.543
Madeline CollinsDundrum MistyPony6556.5
Ashley DurieSuperplex
Laura SandersonPercyROR/5yo68.7585
Katie Macdonell75751
Daniella PageEllie69.4694
Louise WalkerFelice54.354
Jo BodillyCaldbeck GeorgeROR
Sarah HislopTJ72.1653
CLASS 3 PRELIM 12
RIDERHORSESP. PRZEScoreCollectivesPlace
Laura SandersonPercy63.761
Sarah HislopPorter64.369
Sue ForrestMitch of Dykespony64.862
Sabine AitkenDylan XIV68.9704
Amy CampbellZamore6562
Carly ScottSmithy68.168
Douglas CrawfordGood Girl SusieROR67.666
Kelly MitchellClinton Van Sal70692
Shona PlayfairRoo-Bee-Roo64.662
Ashley DurieSuperplexROR
Delia JobCool Klipspringer72751
Daisy JobCool Kangaroo69.1693
Louise WalkerFelice58.157
Daniella PageEllie66.166
Vicky EdgarBallingowan Flash6561
Katie EdgarCS Simply Jinger55.455
Lesley SinclairMr Blue Skypony 63.959
Caroline RedpathStruan of Inverdarrachpony68666
Evelyn CameronPair of KingsROR58.758
Helen BettElegance68.5705
Katie Edgar60.761
CLASS 4 NOVICE 28
RIDERHORSESP. PRZEScoreCollectivesPlace
Sue ForrestMitch of DykesPony59.448
Sabine AitkenDylan XIV62.950
Douglas CrawfordGood Girl SusieROR69.4574
Kelly MitchellClinton Van Sal66.354
Fiona SteelFoxwood Falcon Crag6451
Carly ScottSmithy65.453
Daragh RamageAniel66.954
Shona PlayfairRoo-Bee-RooROR62.350
Evelyn CameronPair of Kings54.445
Lesley SinclairMr Blue SkyPony63.350
Rachel NorrisQueensway66.954
Caroline RedpathStruan of InverdarrachPony62.951
Tamara InnessRhosygarreg Dewin70573
Douglas CrawfordShadow Lad72.3581
Catriona BhatiaDundrum Misty67.354
Elspeth AdamPilgrim's Fantasy
Sarah HislopVendi69575
Lorna PateMillie68.8556
Virginia GrantBertie64.851
Caroline PennycookBlue ThorROR72.3581
CLASS 5 ELEMENTARY 50
RIDERHORSESP. PRZEScoreCollectivesPlace
Lorna PateMillie65.7545
Caroline PennycookBlue ThorROR68.4563
Elspeth AdamPilgrim's Fantasy
Douglas CrawfordShadow Lad69.1571
Tamara InnessRhosygarreg Dewin67.5554
Sarah HislopVendi68.9572