Fixtures at the Ian Stark Equestrian Centre

TIMES

Top Spec Dressage Times

I have done my best to keep waiting times to a minimum but this has been difficult due to the high volume of entries. Email me at nydia@ianstarkequestriancentre.co.uk if you’ve got any problems (that aren’t waiting related).


 
  CLASS 1 INTRO C- OUTSIDE      
TimeNoRIDERHORSE
9.3020Bea EarnshawBabe
9.36
9.4229Susie BruceMaisie
9.4830Jane BruceRievaulx ranger
9.5433Katie PaulinBobbie
10.0039Beth PattersonMedal of Freedom
10.06
10.1241Jennifer McMenaminMr Bojangles
10.18
10.2421Susie ByassClover
10.3022Emma SmallDanzella
10.3623Gillian ClarkShamrock
10.4224Debbie PriestleyPrimitive Promise
10.4825Sarah BrownHartfoth
10.5426Sarah HislopEmma
11.0034Hannah RoutledgeMiss Fuzzie
11.0642Cheryl BuntonGerry
11.12BREAKBREAKBREAK
11.18BREAKBREAKBREAK
11.24
11.3043Vicky ReidTweedside Daisy Spring
11.36
11.4245Nicola BrownJangles
11.4836Susan HayWaverhead Romance
11.5437Suzanne SmithParker
12.0038Anne ThomasMr Darcy
12.0627Jenna MaysTempleton
12.1231Lyndsay AllanTom
12.1828Holly KirkChocolate Buttons
12.2432Mary MunroMalin
12.30
CLASS 2 PRELIM 1 INDOOR
RIDERHORSE
10.2451Sarah BrodieEden Bob
10.3050Virginia GrantManor
10.3640Mark GilbertCoalie
10.4221Susie ByassClover
10.4822Emma SmallDanzella
10.5423Gillian ClarkShamrock
11.0024Debbie PriestleyPrimitive Promise
11.0625Sarah BrownHartfoth
11.1226Sarah HislopEmma
11.1859Katie EdgarCS Simply Jinger
11.2447Amy CampbellZamore
11.3031Lyndsay AllanTom
11.3653Tim MaseyPedregal
11.42BREAKBREAKBREAK
11.48BREAKBREAKBREAK
11.5458Vicky EdgarBallingowan Flash
12.0045Nicola BrownJangles
12.0637Suzanne SmithParker
12.1260Tina EdgarGalway Bay Gerard
12.1843Vicky ReidTweedside Daisy Spring
12.2456Amy ColtherdDragon
12.3042Cheryl BuntonGerry
12.3638Anne ThomsMr Darcy
12.4232Mary MunroMalin
12.4834Hannah RoutledgeMiss Fuzzie
12.5427Jenna MaysTempleton
13.0046Madeline CollinsDundrum Misty
13.0648Ashley DurieSuperplex
13.1244Laura SandersonPercy
13.1889Katie Macdonell
13.2455Daniella PageEllie
13.3052Louise WalkerFelice
13.3654Jo BodillyCaldbeck George
13.4286Sarah HislopTJ
CLASS 3 P12 OUTSIDE
Time NumberRIDERHORSE
12.4844Laura SandersonPercy
12.5449Sarah HislopPorter
13.0064Sue ForrestMitch of Dykes
13.0666Sabine AitkenDylan XIV
13.1247Amy CampbellZamore
13.1867Carly ScottSmithy
13.2468Douglas CrawfordGood Girl Susie
13.3083Kelly MitchellClinton Van Sal
13.3684Shona PlayfairRoo-Bee-Roo
13.4248Ashley DurieSuperplex
13.4869 Delia JobCool Klipspringer
13.5470Daisy JobCool Kangaroo
14.0052Louise WalkerFelice
14.0655Daniella PageEllie
14.1258Vicky EdgarBallingowan Flash
14.1859Katie EdgarCS Simply Jinger
14.2461Lesley SinclairMr Blue Sky
14.3062Caroline RedpathStruan of Inverdarrach
14.3663Evelyn CameronPair of Kings
14.4286Helen BettElegance
CLASS 4 NOVICE 28 INDOOR
RIDERHORSE
14.0064Sue ForrestMitch of Dykes
14.0666Sabine AitkenDylan XIV
14.1268Douglas CrawfordGood Girl Susie
14.1883Kelly MitchellClinton Van Sal
14.2471Fiona SteelFoxwood Falcon Crag
14.3075Carly ScottSmithy
14.3680Daragh RamageAniel
14.4284Shona PlayfairRoo-Bee-Roo
14.4863Evelyn CameronPair of Kings
BREAKBREAK
15.0661Lesley SinclairMr Blue Sky
15.1272Rachel NorrisQueensway
15.1862Caroline RedpathStruan of Inverdarrach
15.2473Tamara InnessRhosygarreg Dewin
15.3070Douglas CrawfordShadow Lad
15.3679Catriona BhatiaDundrum Misty
15.4278Elspeth AdamPilgrim's Fantasy
15.4881Sarah HislopVendi
15.5482Lorna PateMillie
16.0074Virginia GrantBertie
16.0676Caroline PennycookBlue Thor
CLASS 5 ELEM 50 Indoor
RIDERHORSE
16.2082Lorna PateMillie
16.2676Caroline PennycookBlue Thor
16.3278Elspeth AdamPilgrim's Fantasy
16.3870Douglas CrawfordShadow Lad
16.4473Tamara InnessRhosygarreg Dewin
16.5081Sarah HislopVendi