Results from competitions at the Equestrian Centre

Results from BD and Unaffiliated Dressage 24th June 2018

Class 1 P1          
TimeNoRiderRider NoHorseHorse NoSectionScore %CollPlaceBD
10.001Anne ThomsMr DarcyUnaff51.854
10.072Alex TurnbullWilliamUnaff58.9615th
10.143Kirsten ParkerArdfry Balthazarunaff62.6624th
10.214Sophie De Mallet RoquefortThe Artful Dodgerunaff58.9596th
10.285Jill StewartAinsleyUnaff57.157
10.356Laura SandersonGoodknight Percyunaff76.5791st
10.427Susie ByassCloverunaff63.1653rd
10.498Ashley EwartA178360Rosscobronze57.8561st
10.569Tim MaseyPedregalUnaff64.7672nd
11.0310Lauren Clark1049614Dorlyn Beacon Boy1635362Silver75.2761st
Class 2 P13
TimeNoRiderRider NoHorseHorse NoSectionScore %CollPlaceBD
11.245Jill StewartAinsleyUnaff57.559
11.319Tim MaseyPedregalUnaff6064
11.3810Lauren Clark1049614Dorlyn Beacon Boy1635362Silver74.8771st
11.458Ashley EwartRosscobronze57.5591st
11.524Sophie De Mallet RoquefortThe Artful Dodgerunaff61.361
11.59W/D
12.0613Beth PattersonRobunaff60.661
12.136Laura SandersonGoodknight Percyunaff75.6761
12.207Susie ByassCloverunaff63646
12.2714Francis PetoQueachuUnaff65.7715
12.3415Emma GrayBrodieunaff69.4692
12.4116Aileen Firth1611703Made in Time1632726Silver65.6662nd
12.4817Sam Montgomery-GordonBellaUnaff60.862
12.5518Carly ScottSmithyunaff68.5683
1.0219Beth PattersonCoalieUnaff62.764
Alex TurnbullWilliamunaff65.9674
Class 3 N24
TimeNoRiderRider NoHorseHorse NoSectionScore %CollPlaceBD
1.2016Aileen Firth1611703Made in Time1632726Bronze65.439.51
1.2715Emma GrayBrodieunaff66.7411
1.3418Carly ScottSmithyunaff65.241.52
1.4120Eilidh Roberts1610226Flashy Rocko1632809silver73.746.51
1.4830Susan Terris- WAnaheraunaffW/DW/DW/DW/D
Class 4 N30
TimeNoRiderRider NoHorseHorse NoSectionScore %CollPlaceBD
2.0019Beth PattersonCoalieUnaff66.5551
2.0716Aileen Firth1611703Made in Time1632726Bronze69571
2.1421Francis Peto8397hortelano bio1634349SilverRRRR
2.2120Eilidh Roberts1610226Flashy Rocko1632809silver70.2581
2.2822Mark GilbertChiefunaff66.3562
2.3523Claudia Claydon213454King Ralph1433757Bronzew/dw/dw/dw/d
2.4031HelenBettEleganceunaff64.4543
2.4527Fiona Busby6548Fine China1433110silver68.7582
Class 5 E42
TimeNoRiderRider NoHorseHorse NoSectionScore %CollPlaceBD
2.5022Mark GilbertChiefunaff64.2533
2.5724Patricia LockhartAntrim Magicunaff66.7511
3.0421Francis Peto8397hortelano bio1634349Silver70.6581
3.1125Katy Lowthian1612623Perky1634202Bronze66.3551
3.1826Carrie Booth144630Centurion Van Overis Z43147silver68.8563
3.2527Fiona Busby6548Fine China1433110silver69.8582
3.3228Caroline GrayTybanadl Trystanunaff65.6532
Class 6 E50
TimeNoRiderRider NoHorseHorse NoSectionScore %CollPlaceBD
3.4524Patricia LockhartAntrim Magicunaff70571
3.5225Katy Lowthian1612623Perky1634202Bronze66.2541
4.0626Carrie Booth144630Centurion Van Overis Z43147silver68551
4.1329Laura SandersonTamarosaunaff69572